Majolica plate. COZZI, Venice. 18th century
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Piatto in maiolica con orlo mosso e traforato decorato in verde con farfalla e motivi floreali. Manifattura COZZI, Venezia. XVIII secolo. Mis. Diam. cm. 23 ca. Val. 500/700
- 29%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping