Ceramic Covered Vase by La Maitrise de Nimy
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Belgian Ceramic Covered Vase by La Maitrise de Nimy , c. 1940, signed, incised decoration in gilt and polychrome, h. 19 1/4 in., dia. 7 1/4 in Provenance: L'Art de Vivre, New York
- 28%
Estimate $300 - $500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Orleans, LA, usSee Policy for Shipping