HANS STAUDACHER
Hans Staudacher Sale History
View Price Results for Hans StaudacherRecommended Items
HANS STAUDACHER
(1923 ST. URBAN)
POESIE, 1989
Öl auf Leinwand, 70 x 100 cm
Signatur Rückseite: H. Staudacher, 1989
Notiz: Ausstellung Galerie Gerersdorfer 2013
Provenienz: Galerie Gerersdorfer Wien, Privatbesitz Wien
(1923 ST. URBAN)
POESIE, 1989
Öl auf Leinwand, 70 x 100 cm
- 28%
Item located in Vienna, atOffers In-House Shipping
Auction Curated By
Court-Certified Expert