FRANZ BARBARINI (ATTR.) 1804 Znaim - 1873 Vienna
FRANZ BARBARINI (ATTR.) 1804 Znaim - 1873 Vienna Landscape with fighting stags Oil on canvas. 60.5 x 84 cm (F. 90 x 114 cm). Min. soiled, damaged, rest. Frame, on brass plate indicated.FRANZ BARBARINI (ATTR.) 1804 Znaim - 1873 Wien Landschaft mit kämpfenden Hirschen Öl auf Leinwand. 60,5 x 84 cm (R. 90 x 114 cm). Min. verschmutzt, besch., rest. Rahmen, auf Messingschild bez.
- 30%
Estimate €1,500 - €3,000
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping