YVES SAINT LAURENT RIVE GAUCHE - Automne-Hiver 1994/95
Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRecommended Items
Deux paires de clips d'oreilles en métal noirci et strass. Signées sur plaqueTrès bon état (manque quelques strass sur fleurs)
- 25% up to €30,000.00
- 20% up to €800,000.00
- 12% above €800,000.00
Estimate €60 - €80
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping