YVES SAINT LAURENT RIVE GAUCHE - Automne-Hiver 1994/95
Yves Saint Laurent Sale History
View Price Results for Yves Saint LaurentRecommended Items
Deux paires de clips d'oreilles cœur en métal et strass. Signées sur plaqueBon état (manque deux strass et traces de colle sur paire bleue et rose)
- 25% up to €30,000.00
- 20% up to €800,000.00
- 12% above €800,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping