Wooden Jeweler Sign, Hand Painted, Chatham, NY
View More Items in Trade SignsRelated Trade Signs
More Items in American Trade Signs
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Nice, small trade sign for a jewelry store or jeweler. Orange sign with black lettering. As is condition, this sign is cut. Dimensions: 30in x 60in
as is, cut sign. call for additional condition report.
Dimensions
6 x 30 in
- 20%
Estimate $50 - $200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hudson, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping