Vittorio Introini (1935) Dining table with circular top
Vittorio Introini Sale History
View Price Results for Vittorio IntroiniRelated Dining Tables
More Items in Dining Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Vittorio Introini (1935)
Dining table with circular top model "Chelsea". Produced by Saporiti, Italy, 1960s. Indian rosewood veneered and edged, steel undertop structure. (h 74 cm.; d 120 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Tavolo da pranzo con piano circolare modello "Chelsea". Produzione Saporiti, Italia, anni '60. Legno di palissandro indiano impiallacciato e bordato, struttura sottopiano in acciaio. (h cm 74; d cm 120) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €700 - €800
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping