DIAMOND RING PALOMA PICASSO, TIFFANY & CO
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Rings
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Yellow gold 750, 10.0 g.
Classic, sporty ring from the Paloma Picasso collection by Tiffany, designed as a crossed double ring, the face set with a brilliant-cut diamond of approx. 0.20 ct, F/VS. Signed: Tiffany und Co. Ring size 50.Gelbgold 750, 10.0 g.
Klassisch-sportlicher Ring der Paloma Picasso Kollektion von Tiffany, gestaltet als gekreuzter Doppelring, die Schauseite besetzt mit einem Brillant von ca. 0.20 ct, F/VS. Signiert: Tiffany und Co. Ringgrösse 50.
- 23%
Estimate CHF 1,500 - CHF 2,000
Item located in Vaduz, Liechtenstein, liOffers In-House Shipping