DIAMOND RING, TIFFANY & CO
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Rings
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Yellow gold 750, 10.0 g.
Classic, sporty ring from the Paloma Picasso collection by Tiffany, designed as a crossed double ring, the face set with a brilliant-cut diamond of approx. 0.20 ct, F/VS. Signed: Tiffany und Co. Ring size 50.Gelbgold 750, 3.9 g.
Klassisch-sportlicher Ring, die Schauseite herzförmig mit 6 Brillanten besetzt von zusammen ca. 0.20 ct, F/VS. Signiert: Tiffany und Co.
Ringgrösse 46.
Ringgrösse 46.
- 23%
DIAMOND RING, TIFFANY & CO
Estimate CHF 1,500 - CHF 2,000
Item located in Vaduz, Liechtenstein, liOffers In-House Shipping