Credenza ad uno sportello centrale e cassetto
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Credenza ad uno sportello centrale e cassetto superiore, lastronata in radica, palissandro e filettata in bois de rose, sec.XIX
cm. 61x34 h. 90
cm. 61x34 h. 90
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping