ESCUELA HOLANDESA - "Baile alrededor del Mayo"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dimensions: 50 x 45 cm
Technique: Óleo sobre tabla. Oil on panel
Date: S. XVIII / S. XIX
Author or Maker: ESCUELA HOLANDESA
- 27%
Estimate €1,050 - €1,400
Item located in Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping