ISIDRO LÓPEZ MURIAS - "Albarracín"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Signed. Firmado en la parte inferior derecha
Dimensions: 50 x 65 cm
Technique: Óleo sobre lienzo. Oil on canvas
Date: 1939 / .
Author or Maker: ISIDRO LÓPEZ MURIAS
Dimensions: 50 x 65 cm
Date: 1939 / .
- 27%
Estimate €360 - €480
Item located in Madrid, esSee Policy for Shipping