Henri Joseph HARPIGNIES (1819-1916) "Paysage"
Henri Joseph Harpignies Sale History
View Price Results for Henri Joseph HarpigniesRecommended Items
Henri Joseph HARPIGNIES (1819-1916) "Paysage". Huile sur bois sbg H Harpignies en noir.
20.5x32 cm
Cadre en bois sculpté doré bernois.
20.5x32 cm
- 27.77%
Estimate CHF 1,000 - CHF 2,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Lausanne, chSee Policy for Shipping