Three German porcelain cups, 19th century
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Drei Porzellantassen mit polychromem und teilvergoldetem Dekor, zwei mit floralen Mustern, eine vs. Darstellung zweier Putti vor Architekturstaffage. Zwei der Tassen aus der Königlich Preußischen Porzellanmanufaktur. Vergoldung stellenweise etwas berieben.
Attention - shipping costs may exceed object value!
Condition: II
Condition: II
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, deOffers In-House Shipping