Chiselled 925/1000 silver cigarette case, cm 15x5.7x0.9
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
FRATELLI CACCHIONE Chiselled 925/1000 silver cigarette case, cm 15x5.7x0.9 circa, g 153.80 circa. Signed and marked FC , 39 MI. Original pouch (slight defects)
IT
FRATELLI CACCHIONE Scatola portasigarette in argento 925/1000 cesellato di cm 15x7,7x0,9 circa, g 153,80 circa. Firmato e marcato FC , 39 MI. Custodia originale (lievi difetti)
IT
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €120
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping