KOEKKOEK, Johannes Hermanus (1778-1851), ''Schiffe in
KOEKKOEK, Johannes Hermanus (1778-1851), ''Schiffe in stürmischer See'', Öl/Holz, 74 x 96,5, parkettiert, beschädigt, unten rechts signiert, R.
- 27%
Estimate €1,900 - €5,700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bonn, deOffers In-House Shipping