EICHHORST, Franz (1885-1948), ''Soldaten beim
EICHHORST, Franz (1885-1948), ''Soldaten beim Nachtmarsch in Belgien'', Öl/Holz, 32 x 39,5, besch., unten links signiert und ''1916'' datiert, R.
- 27%
Estimate €60 - €180
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bonn, deOffers In-House Shipping