Piper, John Detailansicht Einer Englischen Kirche. Um - Jun 26, 2020 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Piper, John Detailansicht einer englischen Kirche. Um

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-85796529=1
Piper, John

Detailansicht einer englischen Kirche. Um 1970. Lithographie auf festem Karton. 64,5 x 44,5 cm (79 x 57 cm). Signiert und nummeriert. - Der volle weiße Rand mit stärkeren Lagerspuren versehen. Die linke obere Ecke weist mehrere Stockflecken auf sowie an der rechten Blattkante mit einem Einriss versehen.

Exemplar Eins von 50 Exemplaren.

Detailed view of an english church. Around 1970.Lithograph on hard cardboard. 64,5 x 44,5 cm (79 x 57 cm). Signed and numbered. - The whole white border with some signs of storage. The upper left corner is foxing and the right sheet border shows a tear. - One of 50 copies.

  • 22.75%

Estimate €300 - €360
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping