Moretti, Raymond - Forêt et visage
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Moretti, Raymond (1931-2005)
Forêt et visage
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, 179/199, signée dans la plaque et en bas Moretti
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, 179/199, signed in the plate and below Moretti
Dimension (PO):
18 1/2" x 13"
Dimension (CM):
46.99 x 33.02 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Forêt et visage
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
18 1/2" x 13"
Dimension (CM):
46.99 x 33.02 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$20 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping