Hider, Arthur H. - Joseph E. Seagram
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Hider, Arthur H. (1870-1952)
Joseph E. Seagram's Queen's and King's plate winners (1906)
Description (FR):
Chromolithographie sur papier, titrée, datée et signée en bas dans la plaque 1906 A.H.Hider
Description (EN):
Chromolithograph on paper, titled, dated and signed below in the plate 1906 A.H.Hider
Dimension (PO):
31" x 20 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
78.74 x 52.71cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
31" x 20 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
78.74 x 52.71cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$250
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping