Coke - Set of collectible vintage bottle caps, hockey -
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Coke (XX)
Set of collectible vintage bottle caps, hockey (1964-65)
Description (FR):
Ensemble quasi complet de capsules vintages Ă collectionner hockey Coke 107/108, manque Red Kelly
Description (EN):
Almost complete set of Coke collectible bottle caps, 107/108, Red Kelly is missing
Rapport de condition:
Certains bouchons montrent de l'usure
Condition report:
Some are worn
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Some are worn
Rapport de condition: Certains bouchons montrent de l'usure
Condition report: Some are worn
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping