PFAHLER, GEORG KARL Emetzheim 1926 - 2002 Title:
PFAHLER, GEORG KARL
Emetzheim 1926 - 2002
Title: "Metropolitan XXXIII".
Date: 1964.
Technique: öl auf Leinwand.
Measurement: 85,5 x 85,5cm.
Notation: Signiert und datiert verso: G. K. Pfahler 1964. Hier zudem betitelt.
Frame/Pedestal: Rahmen.
Emetzheim 1926 - 2002
Title: "Metropolitan XXXIII".
Date: 1964.
Technique: öl auf Leinwand.
Measurement: 85,5 x 85,5cm.
Frame/Pedestal: Rahmen.
Estimated shipping costs for this lot:
Germany: 67,23 Euro plus 12,77 Euro VAT
EU: 100,84 Euro plus 19,16 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 151,26 Euro plus 28,74 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
- 32% up to €400,000.00
- 28% above €400,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cologne, deOffers In-House Shipping