Klasen, Peter - Untitled ; Exhibition poster
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Klasen, Peter (1935-)
Untitled ; Exhibition poster
Description (FR):
Lot de deux:
- lithographie sur papier, h.c., signée en bas à droite Klasen
- affiche pour l'exposition Fiac de 1986, dédicacée en bas à gauche, signée en bas à droite Klasen
Description (EN):
Lot of two:
- lithograph on paper, h.c., signed on lower right Klasen
- exhibition poster of the Fiac 1986, dédicated on lower left, signed on lower right Klasen
Dimension (PO):
17 1/4" x 22 1/4" ; 21 7/8" x 17 7/8"
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Untitled ; Exhibition poster
Description (FR):
Lot de deux:
Description (EN):
Lot of two:
Dimension (PO):
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$150
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping