Riopelle, Jean-Paul - Abstraction
Riopelle, Jean-Paul (1923-2002)
Abstraction
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier collée sur carton, tirée de Derrière le miroir, non signée
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper pasted on cardboard, from Derrière le miroir, unsigned
Dimension (PO):
11" x 15"
Dimension (CM):
27.9 x 38.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Coin en bas à droite légèrement déchiré
Condition report:
The lower right corner is slightly torn
Abstraction
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
11" x 15"
Dimension (CM):
27.9 x 38.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Rapport de condition: Coin en bas à droite légèrement déchiré
Condition report: The lower right corner is slightly torn
- 25%
Estimate CA$25 - CA$50
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping