Masson, Henri Léopold - Quand les humains et la nature
Masson, Henri Léopold (1907-1996)
Quand les humains et la nature sont frères
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, HC 1/1, signée en bas à droite Henri Masson
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, HC 1/1, signed on lower right Henri Masson
Dimension (PO):
18" x 21"
Dimension (CM):
45.72 x 53.34 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
18" x 21"
Dimension (CM):
45.72 x 53.34 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping