GILBERT POILLERAT (NEL GUSTO DI)
Gilbert Poillerat Sale History
View Price Results for Gilbert PoilleratRecommended Items
Tavolino da centro. Metallo forgiato e dorato, cristallo molato in parte specchiato. Francia anni '50.
cm 48x115x65
Buone condizioni, lievi graffi segni d'usura, metallo in patina, piccole mancanze alla specchiatura del piano
GOOD CONDITIONS. SLIGHT SCRATCHES AND WEAR SIGNS, METAL WITH ORIGINAL PATINA, SMALL MISSING PARTS TO THE MIRROR OF THE TOP
A LOW TABLE IN THE MANNER OF G. POILLERAT
cm 48x115x65
- 35%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design