WILLIAM CRAWFORD & SONS BISCUIT TIN
William Crawford Sale History
View Price Results for William CrawfordRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
HOUSE OF KNOWLEDGE WITH PLANETS AND ZODIACS - CIRCA 1939 - TIN LITHOGRAPH BANK
6 1/4" X 7 3/4"
6 1/4" X 7 3/4"
GOOD OVERALL CONDITION
- 23%
Estimate $100 - $300
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bangor, PA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers