14kt. White Gold Diamond Stud Earrings - May 20, 2020 | Champagne Auctions In Canada

14kt. White Gold Diamond Stud Earrings

Related Stud Earrings

More Items in Stud Earrings

View More

Recommended Earrings

View More
item-84413079=1
item-84413079=2

Description (FR):
Clous d'oreille pour femme en or blanc 14 kt poinçonné avec des tenons de friction et des dômes en silicone au fini plaqué rhodium. La marque est JS. Deux paniers sertis de diamants ronds taillés en coupe brillante, mesurant 3,31 à 3,30 x 1,99 mm (profondeur estimée), poids total de 0,32 ct. Couleur H-I, clarté I-1 à I-3, la coupe est bonne. Valeur d'expertise: 1365CAD
Description (EN):
One stamped 14kt white gold lady's cast stud earrings with friction posts with silicone dome backs with rhodium plated finish. Trademark is JS.Two basket set round brilliant cut diamonds, measuring 3.31 - 3.30 x 1.99mm (depth est.), stated total weight of 0.32ct. Colour H-I, clarity I-1 to I-3, cut is good.Appraisal value: 1365CAD

Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
  • 25%

Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
Starting Price CA$120

Item located in Montreal, ca
Offers In-House Shipping

Champagne Auctions

Champagne Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Montreal, Canada2,428 Followers