Côté, Armand - Jour de congé - 1984
Côté, Armand (1951-)
Jour de congé (1984)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à gauche Armand Côté 84Certificat d'authenticité Morency Frères
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower left Armand Côté 84Certificate of authenticity Morency Frères
Dimension (PO):
22" x 28"
Dimension (CM):
55.9 x 71.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Jour de congé (1984)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
22" x 28"
Dimension (CM):
55.9 x 71.1 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 25%
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caOffers In-House Shipping