FORMULA V Kaimann MK II, starting number 1,
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
FORMULA V
Kaimann MK II, starting number 1, HMSC-airport race Mainz-Finthen 1966, B/W photo 30x40cm on a wood block, photographed/stamped by HP Seufert, signed by the driver Rainer Braun, along with it a winner's cup with engraving
German Description
FORMEL V
Kaimann MK II, Startnr. 1, HMSC-Flugplatzrennen Mainz-Finthen 1966, s/w Foto 30x40cm auf Holzblock aufgezogen, fotografiert/gestempelt von HP Seufert, signiert vom Fahrer Rainer Braun, dazu Siegerpokal mit Gravur
German Description
FORMEL V
- 24%
Estimate €15 - €30
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping