Formula V Kaimann Mk Ii, Starting Number 1, - May 16, 2020 | Automobilia Ladenburg Auction In Germany

FORMULA V Kaimann MK II, starting number 1,

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More
item-84388734=1
item-84388734=2
FORMULA V
Kaimann MK II, starting number 1, HMSC-airport race Mainz-Finthen 1966, B/W photo 30x40cm on a wood block, photographed/stamped by HP Seufert, signed by the driver Rainer Braun, along with it a winner's cup with engraving

German Description
FORMEL V
Kaimann MK II, Startnr. 1, HMSC-Flugplatzrennen Mainz-Finthen 1966, s/w Foto 30x40cm auf Holzblock aufgezogen, fotografiert/gestempelt von HP Seufert, signiert vom Fahrer Rainer Braun, dazu Siegerpokal mit Gravur
  • 24%

Estimate €15 - €30
Starting Price €15

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany841 Followers