PORSCHE 1956, original racing poster "Großer Bergpreis
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
PORSCHE
1956, original racing poster "Großer Bergpreis der Schweiz", design Grafik Strenger, 84x60cm, small patches with flaws at the edges, poster should be restored, very rare
German Description
PORSCHE
1956, original Rennplakat ?Großer Bergpreis der Schweiz?, Entwurf Grafik Strenger, 84x60cm, kleine Fehlstellen an den Rändern, Plakat sollte restauriert werden, sehr selten
German Description
PORSCHE
- 24%
Estimate €650 - €1,300
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping