Thronende Madonna Von Eugenio Pattarino - May 09, 2020 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Germany

Thronende Madonna von Eugenio Pattarino

Related Collectibles

More Items from Eugenio Pattarino

View More
item-83783426=1
Keramik, in Majolikatechnik weiß bzw. farbig glasiert, polychrom bemalt und mit Gold staffiert. Zepter rep.; Sign. "Prof. E. Pattarino Italy" mit Nr. "L 45". H. 61 cm. An Italian polychrome painted and glazed ceramic figure of an enthroned Madonna and Christ child designed by Eugenio Pattarino. Sceptre repaired. Signed. Italien. 20. Jh.
  • 30.95%

Estimate €240 - €480
Starting Price €240
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), de

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,291 Followers