Zuckerstreuer / A silver sugar caster, Nicolay
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Zuckerstreuer / A silver sugar caster, Nicolay Alekseyev, Moskau / Moscow, 1894
Material: Silber 875/000, Adelsmonogramm,
Punzierung: Stadtmarke, Beschaumarke (A. Smirnov), Meistermarke,
Länge: 15 cm,
Gewicht: 43 g,
Zustand: gut
Länge: 15 cm,
Gewicht: 43 g,
Zustand: gut
- 25%
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping