Tasse mit Uferlandschaft / A cup with a seaside
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Tasse mit Uferlandschaft / A cup with a seaside landscape, Fulda, um 1770
Material: Porzellan, polychrom bemalt, glasiert,
Marke: unterglasurblaue FF-Marken,
Dekor: feine Uferlandschaft mit Gebäuden, einem Boot, Personenstaffage,
Höhe: 7 cm,
Zustand: Henkel alt restauriert
+
Material: porcelain, painted, glazed,
Mark: underglaze blue FF-mark,
Decor: very fine painted seaside with buildings, a boat with people,
Height: 7 cm / 2.76",
Condition: handle restored
Höhe: 7 cm,
+
Height: 7 cm / 2.76",
Condition: handle restored
- 25%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping