Tasse mit Uferlandschaft / A cup with a landscape,
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Tasse mit Uferlandschaft / A cup with a landscape, Ludwigsburg, um 1770
Material: Porzellan, purpurfarbene Camaieu-Malerei, glasiert, Goldrand
Marke: unterglasurblaue CC-Marke mit Krone,
Dekor: feine Landschaftsmalerei mit einem Angler,
Maße: H. Tasse 5 cm, D. 8 cm,
Zustand: keine Chips, restauriert
+
Material: porcelain, painted in purple, glazed, gilded rim,
Mark: underglazeblue CC with crown,
Decor: finely painted landscape with a riverank and an angler,
Dimensions: H. 5 cm / 1.97", D. 8 cm / 3.15",
Condition: no chips, restored
Maße: H. Tasse 5 cm, D. 8 cm,
+
Condition: no chips, restored
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping