Dora Schmetz-Diel (1892-1
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Dora Schmetz-Diel (1892-1958), Landschaft mit Wolken, Öl/Lwd., u. re. sign., aus dem Nachlass der Künstlerin, unger. 60 x 70 cm
- 32%
Dora Schmetz-Diel (1892-1
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping