Glass paste sculpture signed L. ROSIN
Scultura in pasta di vetro raff. ''BUSTO DI GIOVINCELLA''. Firmata L. ROSIN alla base. XX secolo. Mis. Alt. cm. 57 ca.
Val. 400/700
Val. 400/700
- 29%
Estimate €400 - €700
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping