Brillant-Ring
View More Items in WatchesMore Items in Watches
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
750 Weissgold. Schulterring mit 1 Brillanten ca. 2.80 ct I/J-vvs/vs und 60 pavégefassten Brillanten ca. 2.30 ct. Gr. 48, 14,5 g.
- 25%
Brillant-Ring
Estimate CHF 8,000 - CHF 15,000
Item located in Zürich, chSee Policy for Shipping