BASQUE (Léonard Parent, dit) (1927-)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Sans titre
Huile sur panneau
Signée en bas à droite: Basque
Provenance:
Collection privée, Boucherville
40.5x59.5cm - 16x23.5"
English Description:
Untitled
oil on board
Signed on the lower right: Basque
Provenance:
Private Collection, Boucherville
40.5x59.5cm - 16x23.5"
Sans titre
Huile sur panneau
Provenance:
40.5x59.5cm - 16x23.5"
English Description:
Untitled
oil on board
Provenance:
40.5x59.5cm - 16x23.5"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping