Russian School C. 1910/20 Laundresses By The River Oil - Mar 14, 2020 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

RUSSIAN SCHOOL c. 1910/20 Laundresses by the river Oil

Related Paintings

More Items in Russian Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-81922365=1
item-81922365=2
item-81922365=3
RUSSIAN SCHOOL c. 1910/20 Laundresses by the river Oil on canvas on cardboard. 24.5 x 34 cm (F. 41.5 x 52 cm). Lower right dated '10.9. ...(?)'. Very min. soiled, min. abraded. Frame.
RUSSISCHE SCHULE um 1910/20 Wäscherinnen am Fluss Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton. 24,5 x 34 cm (R. 41,5 x 52 cm). Unten rechts datiert '10.9. ...(?)'. Sehr min. verschmutzt, min. ber. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers