RUSSIAN SCHOOL c. 1910/20 Laundresses by the river Oil
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Russian Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
RUSSIAN SCHOOL c. 1910/20 Laundresses by the river Oil on canvas on cardboard. 24.5 x 34 cm (F. 41.5 x 52 cm). Lower right dated '10.9. ...(?)'. Very min. soiled, min. abraded. Frame.
RUSSISCHE SCHULE um 1910/20 Wäscherinnen am Fluss Öl auf Leinwand auf Karton. 24,5 x 34 cm (R. 41,5 x 52 cm). Unten rechts datiert '10.9. ...(?)'. Sehr min. verschmutzt, min. ber. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping