FRENCH SCHOOL IN THE CIRCLE OF FRANCOIS BOUCHERS 1703
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in French Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FRENCH SCHOOL IN THE CIRCLE OF FRANCOIS BOUCHERS 1703 Paris - 1770 Ibid ALLEGORY OF LITERATURE Oil on panel. 71,5 cm x 66 cm (F. 82 cm x 77 cm). Slightly old restored, Frame. Provenance: European Private Collection.
FRANZÖSISCHE SCHULE IM UMKREIS FRANCOIS BOUCHERS 1703 Paris - 1770 Ebenda ALLEGORIE DER LITERATUR Öl auf Holztafel. 71,5 cm x 66 cm (R. 82 cm x 77 cm). Leicht altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Europäische Privatsammlung.
- 30%
Estimate €2,800 - €5,600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deOffers In-House Shipping