French School In The Circle Of Francois Bouchers 1703 - Mar 14, 2020 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

FRENCH SCHOOL IN THE CIRCLE OF FRANCOIS BOUCHERS 1703

Related Paintings

More Items in French Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-81922043=1
item-81922043=2
FRENCH SCHOOL IN THE CIRCLE OF FRANCOIS BOUCHERS 1703 Paris - 1770 Ibid ALLEGORY OF LITERATURE Oil on panel. 71,5 cm x 66 cm (F. 82 cm x 77 cm). Slightly old restored, Frame. Provenance: European Private Collection.
FRANZÖSISCHE SCHULE IM UMKREIS FRANCOIS BOUCHERS 1703 Paris - 1770 Ebenda ALLEGORIE DER LITERATUR Öl auf Holztafel. 71,5 cm x 66 cm (R. 82 cm x 77 cm). Leicht altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Europäische Privatsammlung.
  • 30%

Estimate €2,800 - €5,600
Starting Price €2,800
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,357 Followers