Walter GIUSTO DI (1946) Pegaso - 1984 Huile sur toile.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Walter GIUSTO DI (1946)
Pegaso - 1984
Huile sur toile. Signé et daté au dos
61 x 61 cm
Pegaso - 1984
61 x 61 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping