Bernard SEJOURNE (1945-1994). Watermelon dealers. 1975.
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
126 cm x 154 cm. Painting, oil on panel. Signed and dated lower right (19)75.
German Desription:
Bernard SEJOURNE (1945 - 1994). Wassermelonenhändler. 1975.
126 cm x 154 cm. Gemälde, Öl auf Tafel. Unten rechts signiert und datiert (19)75.
German Desription:
- 27%
Estimate €2,400 - €4,800
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Oberursel, deOffers In-House Shipping