Nicholas, Thomas M. - Looking Toward Hog Island, Essex
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Nicholas, Thomas M. (1963-)
Looking Toward Hog Island, Essex
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite T. M. Nicholas
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed on lower right T. M. Nicholas
Dimension (PO):
12" x 16"
Dimension (CM):
30.48 x 40.64 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
12" x 16"
Dimension (CM):
30.48 x 40.64 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping