Guéry, Armand - Champs et moulin à vent - 1897
Guéry, Armand (1850-1912)
Champs et moulin à vent (1897)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Armand Guery 1897
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Armand Guery 1897
Dimension (PO):
32" x 45 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
81.28 x 115.57 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
32" x 45 1/2"
Dimension (CM):
81.28 x 115.57 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping