GASTONE NOVELLI. Mixed media on paper. 1968
Gastone Novelli Sale History
View Price Results for Gastone NovelliRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
GASTONE NOVELLI - Nato a Vienna nel 1925. Morto a Milano nel 1968. Tecnica mista su carta intitolata ''DIO E' NEMICO DEI PRATI''. Firmata e datata 1968 in basso a destra. Collezione Cantoni, Milano-Finale Ligure. In cornice. Mis. Lung. cm. 29 Alt. cm. 38 ca.
Val. 3000/4000
Val. 3000/4000
- 27%
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping