Camille Hilaire
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Camille Hilaire (1916 Metz - 2004 Eure/Normandie) Orchester bei einem Klassikkonzert Farblithographie/BFK Rives-Velin (mit Wasserzeichen). Sign. u. nummeriert 14/120. Im unteren Blattrand wasserandig u. fleckig. Darstellung 49,5 cm x 54 cm. Rahmen. Lithograph in colours on BFK velin paper (with watermark). Hand-signed and numbered 14/120. Water stains and stains to the lower margin.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping