Sechs Serviettenringe
View More Items in Napkin Rings & HoldersMore Items in Napkin Rings & Holders
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Sechs Serviettenringe Silber. Zylindrischer, glatter Korpus, an den Rändern gerahmt von reliefiertem Banddekor. Gest. 925. Gew. zus. ca. 140 g. D. 4,7 cm. Six Sterling silver napkin rings. Standard mark 925. Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), deSee Policy for Shipping