Ensrud, Wayne - Paysage -
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Ensrud, Wayne (1934-)
Paysage ()
Lithographie sur papier, AP 27/45, signée en bas à droite W. Ensrud
Lithograph on paper, AP 27/45, signed on lower right W. Ensrud
20 1/2" x 29 1/2" - 52.07 x 74.93 cm
Paysage ()
- 25%
Ensrud, Wayne - Paysage -
Estimate CA$50 - CA$100
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping